Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U16
K: Ost U16 2 männlich
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
21.10.18
10:001ATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.TSV Bad Endorf0:2 (9:25,4:25)
10:002TSV Grafing IITSV Isen 1909 - a.K.2:0 (25:10,25:8)
10:003TSV Mühldorf(H)TSV St. Wolfgang1:2 (23:25,25:22,11:15)
10:004ATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.0:2 (9:25,8:25)
10:005TSV Bad EndorfTSV Grafing II0:2 (11:25,13:25)
10:006TSV Isen 1909 - a.K.TSV Mühldorf(H)0:2 (17:25,10:25)
10:007ATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.TSV St. Wolfgang0:2 (14:25,10:25)
10:008TSV Bad EndorfTSV Vaterstetten - a.K.0:2 (16:25,20:25)
10:009TSV Grafing IITSV Mühldorf(H)2:0 (25:22,26:24)
10:0010TSV Isen 1909 - a.K.TSV St. Wolfgang0:2 (21:25,15:25)
10:0011ATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.TSV Grafing II0:2 (17:25,12:25)
10:0012TSV Mühldorf(H)TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.0:2 (8:25,18:25)
10:0013TSV Bad EndorfTSV Isen 1909 - a.K.2:0 (25:7,26:24)
10:0014TSV St. WolfgangTSV Vaterstetten - a.K.0:2 (9:25,21:25)
18.11.18
10:0015ATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.TSV Isen 1909 - a.K.1:2 (17:25,26:24,10:15)
10:0016TSV Bad EndorfTSV Mühldorf2:0 (25:15,26:24)
10:0017TSV Grafing II(H)TSV St. Wolfgang2:0 (25:14,25:14)
10:0018TSV Isen 1909 - a.K.TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.0:2 (12:25,12:25)
10:0019ATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.TSV Mühldorf0:2 (15:25,12:25)
10:0020TSV Bad EndorfTSV St. Wolfgang2:0 (25:1,25:17)
10:0021TSV Grafing II(H)TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.0:2 (18:25,25:27)
10:0022TSV MühldorfTSV Isen 1909 - a.K.2:0 (25:15,25:15)
10:0023TSV Bad EndorfATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.2:0 (25:16,25:12)
10:0024TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.TSV St. Wolfgang2:1 (25:14,22:25,15:8)
10:0025TSV Isen 1909 - a.K.TSV Grafing II(H)0:2 (12:25,10:25)
10:0026TSV St. WolfgangTSV Mühldorf0:2 (18:25,16:25)
10:0027TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.ATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.2:0 (25:11,25:9)
10:0028TSV Grafing II(H)TSV Bad Endorf2:1 (25:7,14:25,15:9)
16.12.18
10:0029TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.TSV MühldorfInfos zum Spiel
10:0030TSV St. WolfgangTSV Grafing IIInfos zum Spiel
10:0031TSV Isen 1909 - a.K.TSV Bad Endorf(H)Infos zum Spiel
10:0032TSV MühldorfATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.Infos zum Spiel
10:0033TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.TSV Grafing IIInfos zum Spiel
10:0034TSV St. WolfgangATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.Infos zum Spiel
10:0035TSV MühldorfTSV Bad Endorf(H)Infos zum Spiel
10:0036TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.TSV Isen 1909 - a.K.Infos zum Spiel
10:0037TSV Grafing IIATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.Infos zum Spiel
10:0038TSV St. WolfgangTSV Isen 1909 - a.K.Infos zum Spiel
10:0039TSV MühldorfTSV Grafing IIInfos zum Spiel
10:0040TSV Vaterstetten - a.K.TSV Bad Endorf(H)Infos zum Spiel
10:0041TSV Isen 1909 - a.K.ATSV Kirchseeon - a.K.Infos zum Spiel
10:0042TSV St. WolfgangTSV Bad Endorf(H)Infos zum Spiel
präsentiert von
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U12
K: O/U12m
K: O U12w
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U13
K: O U13/1w
K: O/U13/1m
K: O/U13/2m
KMS U13m
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U14
K: O/U14m
K: O/U14 1w
K. O/U14/2w
KMS U14w
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U16
K: O/U16/1w
K: O/U16/2w
K. O/U16 1m
K: O/U16 2m
KMS U16mw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U18
K: O/KKL2w
K: O/KKL3w
KMS U18w
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U20
K: O/KKL1w
KMS U20w