Name:Artmann
Vorname:Jens
Verein:TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf

Ranglistenplätze
SaisonSerieBezugPlatzPunkte
Saison 2019BVV-RL10.06.2019 12930
Saison 2019Töpfer-Race10.06.2019 1038
Saison Indoor 2018/19Indoor Mixed22.04.2019 291
Saison 2018BVV-RL30.07.2018 14022
Saison 2018BVV-Saisonrangliste30.07.2018 13422
Saison 2018BVV-Cup-Saisonrangliste30.07.2018 6322
Saison Indoor 2017/18Indoor Mixed16.04.2018 2012
Saison 2017BVV-RL18.09.2017 3473
Saison Indoor 2016/17Indoor Mixed20.02.2017 10121
Saison 2016BVV-RL01.08.2016 10731
Saison Indoor 2015/16Indoor15.02.2016 882
Saison Indoor 2015/16Indoor Mixed15.02.2016 2206
Saison 2015BVV-RL10.08.2015 9632
Saison Indoor 2014/15Indoor02.03.2015 7519
Saison Indoor 2014/15Indoor Mixed02.03.2015 6180
Saison 2014BVV-RL15.12.2014 6254
Saison Indoor 2013/14Indoor03.03.2014 16185
Saison Indoor 2013/14Indoor Mixed11.11.2013 289
Saison 2013BVV-RL23.12.2013 8338
Saison Indoor 2012/13Indoor25.02.2013 2886
Saison 2012A/B14.08.2012 4966
Saison 2012Indoor26.02.2012 5299
Saison 2011A/B12.09.2011 34135
Saison 2011Indoor21.11.2011 3171
Saison 2010A/B25.10.2010 22218
Saison 2010Mixed25.10.2010 21421
Saison 2010Indoor06.12.2010 3271
Saison 2010Indoor Mixed06.12.2010 2061
Saison 2009A/B03.11.2009 18204
Saison 2009Oberpfalz27.07.2009 2580
Saison 2009Mixed16.04.2010 24713
Saison 2008A/B30.09.2008 22221
Saison 2008Mixed07.09.2008 46131
Saison 2007A/B13.09.2007 35143
Saison 2007Opf30.07.2007 623
Saison 2007Mixed05.09.2007 7264
Saison 2006A/B28.08.2006 22185
Saison 2006Opf31.07.2006 3832
Saison 2005A/B22.08.2005 25154
Saison 2004A/B25.09.2004 4875
Saison 2003A01.01.2004 6437
Saison 2002A01.01.2004 4076
Saison 2001A01.01.2004 4577

Ergebnisse
DatumTeamTypOrtPlatzPunkte
2019
18.05.Artmann/BrunnerBVV Beach Masters (Kat.2)Weiden138A/B
 
2018
14.07.Artmann/BrunnerBayerische Cup-MeisterschaftAugsburg (Fribbe)916A/B
07.07.Artmann/BrunnerBVV Beach CupTaufkirchen76A/B
 
2017
20.05.Artmann/ModerexpertRegensburg7  
07.01.Artmann/RinnerIndoor MixedMünchen1100Indoor Mixed
 
2016
09.07.Artmann/BehringerBVV Beach Masters (Kat.1)Kempten176A/B
16.05.Artmann/BurgisBVV Beach Cup+Erlangen78A/B
05.05.Artmann/BurgisBVV Beach Cup+Fürth417A/B
13.02.Artmann/BrunnerBMS Indoor MixedMünchen924Indoor Mixed
24.01.Artmann/BrunnerIndoor MixedDonauwörth364Indoor Mixed
10.01.Artmann/BrunnerIndoor MixedDonauwörth1100Indoor Mixed
 
2015
27.06.Artmann/RosenstockBVV Beach Masters (Kat.2)Mühldorf138A/B
13.06.Artmann/BurgisBVV Beach Cup+Germering171A/B
16.05.Artmann/BauerBVV Beach Masters (Kat.2)Erlangen138A/B
14.05.Artmann/BrunnerBVV Beach Cup+Fürth78A/B
09.05.Artmann/BadtkeBVV Beach Cup+Bad Grönenbach77A/B
18.01.Artmann/BrunnerIndoor MixedErding280Indoor Mixed
10.01.Artmann/ThomallaIndoor MixedMünchen1100Indoor Mixed
 
2014
19.07.Artmann/WatzulaÜ35Ingolstadt380DVV Senioren
28.06.Artmann/PflaumBVV Beach Masters (Kat.2)Mühldorf174A/B
22.06.Artmann/BalserChallengeLandshut24A/B
14.06.Artmann/HöferBVV Beach Masters (Kat.2)Unterschleißheim (Lohhof)174A/B
09.06.Artmann/PrechtlBVV Beach Cup+Erlangen133A/B
31.05.Artmann/PflaumBVV Beach Masters (Kat.2)Fürth174A/B
29.05.Artmann/PrechtlBVV Beach Cup+Dachau78A/B
24.05.Artmann/BrunnerBVV Beach CupRegenstauf125A/B
10.05.Artmann/BrunnerBVV Beach Cup+Königsbrunn95A/B
23.02.Artmann/EnglerIndoorErding532Indoor
16.02.Artmann/PflaumIndoorMünchen916Indoor
01.02.Artmann/PflaumIndoorMünchen448Indoor
04.01.Artmann/PflaumIndoorMünchen916Indoor
 
2013
29.12.Artmann/JacobiIndoorErding532Indoor
08.12.Artmann/WölflIndoorFürth532Indoor
17.08.Artmann/PflaumBVV Beach Masters (Kat.1)Ebersberg176A/B
03.08.Artmann/HierlChallengeIngolstadt51A/B
27.07.Artmann/PflaumBVV Beach Cup+Augsburg171A/B
26.07.Artmann/HierlChallengeErlangen - TV51A/B
06.07.Artmann/HöferÜ35Ingolstadt464DVV Senioren
30.06.Artmann/BüssowBVV Beach CupLandsberg76A/B
28.06.Artmann/HierlChallengeSchwabach - Soccer Plaza24A/B
15.06.Artmann/HieblBVV Beach Masters (Kat.1)Kempten1312A/B
09.06.Artmann/HierlChallengeDachau33A/B
18.05.Artmann/SeitzBVV Beach Cup+Königsbrunn133A/B
04.05.Artmann/BüssowBVV Beach Cup+Abensberg133A/B
26.01.Artmann/PfisterIndoorMünchen724Indoor
 
2012
25.11.Artmann/SchmidrkalIndoorMünchen532Indoor
04.08.Artmann/HierlLiga-Tour: ChallengeIngolstadt51A/B
27.07.Artmann/HierlLiga-Tour: ChallengeSchwabach - Soccer Plaza24A/B
07.07.Artmann/VollathBVV Beach Masters (Kat.1)Kempten1312A/B
30.06.Artmann/BienekCup+Landsberg78A/B
24.06.Artmann/HierlLiga-Tour: ChallengeGrafenwöhr - Waldbad15A/B
16.06.Artmann/VollathCupDingolfing125A/B
09.06.Artmann/WinterCup+Unterdürrbach (Würzburg)133A/B
02.06.Artmann/HierlLiga-Tour: ChallengeZirndorf51A/B
19.05.Artmann/BaumgärtnerCupFürth94A/B
17.05.Artmann/JankovicCup+Dachau171A/B
12.05.Artmann/BurkardBVV Beach Masters (Kat.2)Freising138A/B
25.02.Artmann/VollathBMS IndoorMünchen-Messe748Indoor
04.02.Artmann/VollathIndoorMünchen448Indoor
06.01.Artmann/VollathIndoorMünchen532Indoor
 
2011
19.11.Artmann/VollathIndoorMünchen448Indoor
01.11.Artmann/VollathIndoorMünchen532Indoor
08.10.Artmann/HöferIndoorMünchen448Indoor
13.08.Artmann/HieblMSEbersberg564A/B
16.07.Artmann/HieblBVV Beach Masters (Kat.2)Mühldorf916A/B
09.07.Artmann/HieblBVV Beach Masters (Kat.1)Kempten1312A/B
02.07.Artmann/HöferBVV Beach Masters (Kat.2)Fürth174A/B
04.06.Artmann/MeyerBVV Beach Masters (Kat.2)Herrsching174A/B
28.05.Artmann/MeyerBVV Beach Masters (Kat.1)Freising176A/B
22.05.Artmann/WolfCup+Altötting511A/B
26.02.Artmann/ForsterBMS IndoorMünchen-Messe564Indoor
13.02.Artmann/SieversIndoorMünchen280Indoor
06.01.Artmann/UllmannIndoorMünchen916Indoor
 
2010
05.12.Artmann/WehlIndoorMünchen532Indoor
07.11.Artmann/ForsterIndoorErding280Indoor
01.11.Artmann/SieversIndoorAugsburg448Indoor
30.10.Artmann/SchwaackIndoorMünchen1100Indoor
07.08.Artmann/BüssowMSEbersberg932A/B
24.07.Artmann/BüssowBVV Beach Masters (Kat.1)Bad Aibling924A/B
17.07.Artmann/KronsederBVV Beach Masters (Kat.2)Mühldorf532A/B
11.07.Artmann/SlavinskayaMixedSchwandorf920Mixed
10.07.Artmann/WinterB+Vaterstetten322A/B
03.07.Artmann/Laszlo-LehniBVV Beach Masters (Kat.1)Kempten176A/B
26.06.Artmann/BüssowBVV Beach Masters (Kat.1)Grafing924A/B
19.06.Artmann/BüssowBVV Beach Masters (Kat.2)Fürth448A/B
05.06.Artmann/HieblBVV Beach Masters (Kat.1)Grub am Forst736A/B
03.06.Artmann/WenkeB+Altdorf171A/B
29.05.Artmann/PfallerB+Augsburg133A/B
24.05.Artmann/BrücknerB+Friedberg95A/B
23.05.Artmann/PfallerB+Altötting95A/B
15.05.Artmann/WenkeB+Regenstauf133A/B
13.05.Artmann/MeiserB+Dachau171A/B
08.05.Artmann/BadtkeB+Schwabmünchen78A/B
20.02.Artmann/MeiserBMS IndoorMünchen-Messe3  
16.01.Artmann/MeiserIndoorMünchen4  
06.01.Artmann/VollathIndoorAugsburg2  
 
2009
28.11.Artmann/MeiserIndoorErding1  
08.08.Artmann/HänselMSMünchen-Flughafen932A/B
01.08.Artmann/BrunnerC-Opf-MSSchwandorf18A/B
200Oberpfalz
25.07.Artmann/HänselAPfaffenhofen (a.d.Ilm)912A/B
18.07.Artmann/HänselALohhof912A/B
11.07.Artmann/HänselAMühldorf532A/B
04.07.Artmann/HänselA+Kempten176A/B
27.06.Artmann/HänselA+Ebersberg176A/B
20.06.ArtmannBLandsberg5120Oberpfalz
20.06.Artmann/BadtkeBLandsberg58A/B
13.06.Artmann/GailerA+Grub am Forst918A/B
11.06.Artmann/BrunnerBMünchen-Schwabing2150Oberpfalz
20A/B
06.06.Artmann/DoranthB+Würzburg (Unterdürrbach)135A/B
30.05.Artmann/ZymmaraB+Vaterstetten77A/B
23.05.Artmann/KaupaB+Augsburg417A/B
21.05.Artmann/HänselB+Dachau171A/B
16.05.Artmann/HänselB+Zirndorf511A/B
09.05.ArtmannBSchwabmünchen1160Oberpfalz
09.05.Artmann/BadtkeBSchwabmünchen125A/B
03.05.ArtmannBGermering2150Oberpfalz
03.05.Artmann/HänselBGermering220A/B
21.02.Artmann/HöferBMS IndoorMünchen1  
06.01.Artmann/HöferIndoorAugsburg1  
 
2008
28.12.Artmann/HöferIndoorMünchen20A/B
01.11.Artmann/WelzIndoorNersingen30A/B
16.08.Artmann/GüntnerMSMünchen Flughafen924A/B
26.07.Artmann/HieblAMühldorf364A/B
19.07.Artmann/MeyerA+Grafing548A/B
12.07.Artmann/GüntnerALohhof138A/B
06.07.Artmann/ThomallaMixedSchwandorf1125Mixed
21.06.Artmann/GüntnerA+Kempten176A/B
14.06.Artmann/GüntnerA+Fürth1312A/B
07.06.Artmann/GüntnerAMünchen138A/B
31.05.Artmann/GüntnerAAltdorf532A/B
17.05.Artmann/GüntnerBDachau316A/B
03.05.Artmann/GüntnerB+Augsburg511A/B
01.05.Artmann/GüntnersonstigeBVV-Beachopening: München-Beacharena1  
 
2007
18.08.Artmann/HanaouiMSMünchen Flughafen924A/B
28.07.Artmann/MatiasA+Ingolstadt176A/B
21.07.Artmann/FrankA+Grafing1312A/B
07.07.Artmann/FredersdorfA+Kempten548A/B
30.06.Artmann/GüntnerA+Tegernsee1312A/B
16.06.Artmann/PielmeierA+Fürth176A/B
09.06.Artmann/DzikucALohhof138A/B
07.06.Artmann/LehnerMixedLohhof532Mixed
03.06.Artmann/LehnerMixedEching532Mixed
28.05.Artmann/DzikucAAltdorf912A/B
19.05.Artmann/DzikucAMühldorf138A/B
 
2006
05.08.Artmann/ErtlMSMünchen Flughafen1316A/B
15.07.Artmann/MeyerAKempten448A/B
08.07.Artmann/MeyerB+Dingolfing322A/B
01.07.Artmann/MeyerALohhof720A/B
24.06.Artmann/KuhnA+Fürth176A/B
17.06.Artmann/MeyerAIngolstadt912A/B
15.06.Artmann/StöhrB+Altdorf511A/B
10.06.Artmann/WildeB+Lohhof133A/B
05.06.Artmann/IlgBEttmannsdorf93A/B
27.05.Artmann/DoblerAMühldorf720A/B
20.05.Artmann/KuhnAMünchen532A/B
13.05.Artmann/WildeAAltdorf138A/B
01.05.Artmann/FerschlC-OpfSchnaittenbach532Opf
 
2005
12.08.Artmann/HeldMSErlangen740A/B
30.07.Artmann/PilotyBDingolfing316A/B
23.07.Artmann/RuprechtAOberding138A/B
16.07.Artmann/BachmannAAltdorf138A/B
09.07.Artmann/HieblAPassau532A/B
02.07.Artmann/KuhnA+Fürth730A/B
18.06.Artmann/BachmannBKönigsbrunn93A/B
11.06.Artmann/WothongBSchwabach58A/B
28.05.Artmann/BachmannBDachau93A/B
21.05.Artmann/BachmannBMünchen412A/B
05.05.Artmann/BachmannBAugsburg93A/B
 
2004
24.07.Artmann/HierlAOberding720A/B
17.07.Artmann/BachmannBDingolfing412A/B
10.07.Artmann/SeidelBOberding93A/B
19.06.Artmann/FerschlBKönigsbrunn58A/B
05.06.Artmann/BachmannASchwabach138A/B
29.05.Artmann/FischerBAltdorf58A/B
15.05.Artmann/BachmannBMünchen412A/B
08.05.Artmann/BachmannBSchwabach93A/B
 
2003
26.07.Artmann/BachmannADachau174A
12.07.Artmann/WildeASchwabach174A
05.07.Artmann/BachmannBDingolfing132A
21.06.Artmann/MatternBDachau93A
24.05.Artmann/FerschlAMünchen912A
03.05.Artmann/WildeAMünchen174A
 
2002
09.08.Artmann/FischerANürnberg, Jakobsplatz1316A
03.08.Artmann/FischerAIngolstadt912A
20.07.Artmann/HierlBMünchen75A
13.07.Artmann/FischerADachau174A
29.06.Artmann/MeyerAStraubing720A
22.06.Artmann/BehrAFürth174A
08.06.Artmann/BachmannBAugsburg75A
01.06.Artmann/SeidelAFürth174A
25.05.Artmann/EnglbergerBIngolstadt132A
18.05.Artmann/WothongBAltdorf93A
11.05.Artmann/EnglbergerASchwabach138A
04.05.Artmann/SeidelBOberding220A
10.03.Artmann/SeidelAMünchen (Munich Beach Club)3  
10.02.Artmann/SeidelAMünchen, Kunstpark Ost5  
 
2001
29.12.Artmann/KuceraAMünchen-Kunstpark Ost5  
22.12.Artmann/RehliAMünchen, Kunstpark Ost10  
18.08.Artmann/HieblASportpark Nord-West, Am Schallerseck 35, 90765 Fürth924A
11.08.Artmann/HieblACaprima-Erlebnisbad (Kirtawiese)174A
21.07.Artmann/EtzoldBNaturbad Rothenkirchen58A
14.07.Artmann/SeidelBTSV - Sportgelände125A
07.07.Artmann/HieblAGymnasium-Sportpark, Schulstr.138A
30.06.Artmann/SchillerBSportgelände der Universität, Josef Engert Str.132A
23.06.Artmann/EtzoldAFürther Freiheit174A
09.06.Artmann/HieblABaggersee - Ingolstadt138A
26.05.Artmann/HieblACafe Nobis912A
19.05.Artmann/RehliBFTSV-Gelände93A

Partner

Beachvolleyballcamp.de