BMS Dingolfing (24. / 25.07.99)

Männer

 

1.

Dieterle/Weigelt (FTM Schwabing)

 

2.

Bruner/Küchenhoff (FTM Schwabing)

 

3.

Kaupa/Wahl (TSV Grafing)

 

4.

Duranteau/Höfer (SV Lohhof)

 

5.

Dochow/Müllegger (TSV Friedberg)

 

 

Coustoulin/Kiefer (FTM Schwabing)

 

7.

Hundt/Pöppel (VC Ottobrunn / TSV Friedberg)

 

 

Weiershaus/Wetzel (VSV Vilsbiburg)

 

9.

Karn/Müller (TV Parsberg)

 

 

Fritsche/Stöhr (ASV Cham / TV Parsberg)

 

 

Günther/Huber (SV Neuperlach)

 

 

Ilg/Vogg (TSV Königsbrunn)

 

13.

Etzold/Hajek (SV Schwaig)

 

 

Hotop/Schaefer (TSV Unterhaching)

 

 

Gehm/Hartmann (VG Baiersdorf/Marloffstein / Baiersdorfer SV)

 

 

Eckert/Schmeidl (VC/TUS Hirschau / TB Regenstauf)

 

 

 

 

Frauen

 

1.

Kolinova/Raizlova (TV Dingolfing)

 

2.

Franke/Kleinpeter (VF Bayern Lohhof)

 

3.

Friedl/Reiners (VC Buchhof)

 

4.

Lanwes/Wismeth (TV Dingolfing)

 

5.

Amendolara/Schellenberg (VC Buchhof)

 

 

Kofler/Lutz (VC Buchhof / ASV Dachau)

 

7.

Hilse/Sieber (DJK Augsburg Hochzoll)

 

 

Breitwieser/Krieg (TSV Herrsching)

 

9.

Ortner/Walling (TSV Friedberg)

 

 

Doniat/Meiershofer (VF Bayern Lohhof)

 

 

Busse/Merk (TV Altdorf)

 

 

Lehner/Stöwe (VC Buchhof)

 

13.

Müller/Pauksch (VC Buchhof)

 

 

Heberle/Zwing (SV SW München / TSV Sonthofen)

 

 

Beimfohr/König (VC Buchhof)

 

 

Böck/Böck (FC Kleinaitingen)

 

 

 

Alling (22. / 23.05.99)  

Männer

 

1.

Dieterle/Weigelt (FTM Schwabing)

 

2.

Kröger/Pöppel (TSV Grafing / TSV Friedberg)

 

3.

Feneberg/Kaupa (TSV Grafing)

 

4.

Schaefer/Hotop (TSV Unterhaching)

 

5.

Maier/Schöberl (TSV Friedberg)

 

 

Günther/Wahl (SV Neuperlach / TSV Grafing)

 

7.

Gailer/Schiller (BVV-Kader)

 

 

Kittsteiner/Neumerkel (TSV Neutraubling / VfL Nürnberg)

 

Frauen

 

1.

Kolinova/Raizlova (TV Dingolfing)

 

2.

Amendolara/Schellenberg (VC Buchhof)

 

3.

Schubert/Wifling (ASV Dachau / FTM Schwabing)

 

4.

Lanwes/Wismeth (TV Dingolfing)

 

5.

Doniat/Meiershofer (VF Bayern Lohhof)

 

 

Heberle/Pavlicek (SV SW München / SSV Ulm)

 

7.

Lehner/Stöwe (VC Buchhof)

 

 

Groha/Kipp (BVV-Kader)

 

 

 

Bayreuth (05. / 06.06.99)

Männer

 

1.

Schmidbauer/Sievers (SV Lohhof)

 

2.

Rüger/Schwarz (TSV Eibelstadt / FTM Schwabing)

 

3.

Dieterle/Weigelt (FTM Schwabing)

 

4.

Kröger/Pöppel (TSV Grafing / TSV Friedberg)

 

5.

Duranteau/Höfer (SV Lohhof)

 

 

Bruner/Küchenhoff (FTM Schwabing)

 

7.

Beckers/Lotter (SV Schwabing / TSV Bad Kissingen)

 

 

Pietsch/Schöberl (TSV Friedberg)

 

Frauen

 

1.

Lanwes/Wismeth (TV Dingolfing)

 

2.

Franke/Kleinpeter (VF Bayern Lohhof)

 

3.

Heberle/Zwing (SV SW München / TSV Sonthofen)

 

4.

Kolinova/Raizlova (TV Dingolfing)

 

5.

Doniat/Meiershofer (VF Bayern Lohhof)

 

 

Lehner/Stöwe (VC Buchhof)

 

7.

Hilse/Sieber (DJK Augsburg Hochzoll)

 

 

Kofler/Lutz (VC Buchhof / ASV Dachau)

 

 

 

Füssen (03. / 04.07.99)

Männer

 

1.

Dieterle/Weigelt (FTM Schwabing)

 

2.

Schmidbauer/Sievers (SV Lohhof)

 

3.

Güntner/Schwaack (BVV-Kader)

 

4.

Beckers/Lotter (SV Schwabing / TSV Bad Kissingen)

 

5.

Duranteau/Höfer (SV Lohhof)

 

 

Kaupa/Wahl (TSV Grafing)

 

7.

Küchenhoff/Ortwein (FTM Schwabing)

 

 

Pfaller/Reicherl (DJK Taufkirchen / DJK Ingolstadt)

 

Frauen

 

1.

Amandolara/Lutz (VC Buchhof / ASV Dachau)

 

2.

Schubert/Wifling (ASV Dachau / FTM Schwabing)

 

3.

Doniat/Meiershofer (VF Bayern Lohhof)

 

4.

Kofler/Lehner (VC Buchhof)

 

5.

Groner/Groner (BVV-Kader)

 

 

Friedl/Reiners (VC Buchhof)

 

7.

Ramsauer/Walling (TV Dingolfing / TSV Friedberg)

 

 

Hempel/Hubauer (TV Dingolfing / TB Roding)

 

 

 

Ergolding (10. / 11.07.99)

Männer

 

1.

Bruner/Küchenhoff (FTM Schwabing)

 

2.

Duranteau/Höfer (SV Lohhof)

 

3.

Müller/Stöhr (TV Parsberg)

 

4.

Dieterle/Weigelt (FTM Schwabing)

 

5.

Gailer/Sievers (BVV-Kader / SV Lohhof)

 

 

Feneberg/Kaupa (TSV Grafing)

 

7.

Quedzuweit/Wahl (SV Schwaig / TSV Grafing)

 

 

Weiershaus /Wetzel (VSV Vilsbiburg)

 

Frauen

 

1.

Kolinova/Raizlova (TV Dingolfing)

 

2.

Schubert/Wifling (ASV Dachau / FTM Schwabing)

 

3.

Lutz/Schellenberg (ASV Dachau / VC Buchhof)

 

4.

Hempel/Ramsauer (TV Dingolfing)

 

5.

Doniat/Meiershofer (VF Bayern Lohhof)

 

 

Heberle/Zwing (SV SW München / TSV Sonthofen)

 

7.

Müller/Pauksch (VC Buchhof)

 

 

Friedl/Reiners (VC Buchhof)

 

 

 

Ingolstadt (17. / 18.07.99)

Männer

 

1.

Kilgus/Sievers (TSV Schmiden / SV Lohhof)

 

2.

Dieterle/Weigelt (FTM Schwabing)

 

3.

Duranteau/Höfer (SV Lohhof)

 

4.

Bruner/Küchenhoff (FTM Schwabing)

 

5.

Gailer/Güntner (BVV-Kader)

 

 

Pietsch/Schöberl (TSV Friedberg)

 

7.

Feneberg/Kaupa (TSV Grafing)

 

 

Beckers/Quedzuweit (SV Schwaig)

 

Frauen

 

1.

Amendolara/Schellenberg (VC Buchhof)

 

2.

Doniat/Wifling (VF Bayern Lohhof / FTM Schwabing)

 

3.

Lanwes/Wismeth (TV Dingolfing)

 

4.

Knoll/Kofler (VC Buchhof)

 

5.

Paul/Voit (VC Buchhof)

 

 

Nörenberg/Pavlicek (VF Bayern Lohhof / SSV Ulm)

 

7.

Burlet/Steinke (VG Bayreuth)

 

 

Lehner/Stöwe (VC Buchhof)

 

 

 

Pleinfeld (24. / 25.07.99)

Männer

 

1.

Dieterle/Weigelt (FTM Schwabing)

 

2.

Bruner/Küchenhoff (FTM Schwabing)

 

3.

Böhner/Schöberl (TSV Friedberg)

 

4.

Gailer/Schiller (BVV-Kader)

 

5.

Duranteau/Höfer (SV Lohhof)

 

 

Fuchs/Tacke (BVV-Kader)

 

7.

Dochow/Müllegger (TSV Friedberg)

 

 

Bayer/Struck (TS Kronach / ASV Dachau)

 

Frauen

 

1.

Kolinova/Raizlova (TV Dingolfing)

 

2.

Lehner/Stöwe (VC Buchhof)

 

3.

Friedl/Reiners (VC Buchhof)

 

4.

Doniat/Meiershofer (VF Bayern Lohhof)

 

5.

Amendolara/Schellenberg (VC Buchhof)

 

 

Heberle/Zwing (SV SW München / TSV Sonthofen)

 

7.

Reißner/Wifling (FTM Schwabing)

 

 

Gampenrieder/Lutz (TV Planegg-Krail. / ASV Dachau)

 

 

Partner

Beachvolleyballcamp.de