BMS Nürnberg

 

Männer

 

1.

Hummel/Rüger (FTM Schwabing / TSV Eibelstadt)

 

2.

Anderson/Besenböck (TV Dingolfing / SV Lohhof)

 

3.

Mittermeier/Weß (FTM Schwabing)

 

4.

Kittsteiner/Wächter (ASV Neumarkt / VfL Nürnberg)

 

5.

Gortol/Quedzuweit (SV Schwaig)

 

 

Dammann/Schneider (ASV Dachau)

 

7.

Distelrath/Peiske (VGF Marktredwitz)

 

 

Bichlmaier/Fieger (VfL Nürnberg / TB Regenstauf)

 

9.

Küchenhoff/Schweigler (FTM Schwabing)

 

 

Stuber/Wilde (TB Regenstauf)

 

 

Henke/Hilbert (TV Riedenburg / ASV Neumarkt)

 

 

Frank/Liebschner (TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf)

 

 

 

Frauen

 

1.

Akintche/Heim (Schwarz-Weiß München)

 

2.

Franz/Schwab (TSV Eibelstadt / TSV Rottendorf)

 

3.

Diller/Wismeth (TB Weiden)

 

4.

Marx/Rießner (VC Buchhof-Kempfenhauesen / FTM Schwabing)

 

5.

Pawlowska/Lehmann (SGS Amberg / TB Weiden)

 

 

Stöcker/Maruhn (VfL Nürnberg)

 

7.

Wifling/Jäger (FTM Schwabing)

 

 

Meusel/Nasarow (SGS Erlangen)

 

 

 

Nürnberg (13. / 14.5.)

 

Männer

 

1. Eckert/Klein (TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf)

 

2. Gantschev/Rüger (VfL Nürnberg / TSV Eibelstadt)

 

3. Kittsteiner/Wächter (ASV Neumarkt / VfL Nürnberg)

 

4. Stuber/Wilde (TB Regenstauf)

 

Frauen

 

1. Göbel/Wenzel

 

2. Grabbe/Maruhn (TSV  Röthenbach / MTV Grundig-Fürth)

 

3. Franz/Rüger

 

4. Wiedemann/Winkler

 

München

 

Männer

 

1. Mittermeier/Weß (FTM Schwabing)

 

2. Svoboda/Vogl (TSV Unterhaching)

 

3. Bichlmaier/Klein (TB Regenstauf / TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf)

 

4. Distelrath/Peiske (VGF Marktredwitz)

 

Frauen

 

1. Karnbaum/Wifling (FTM Schwabing)

 

2. Domke/Meiser (TSV Unterhaching)

 

3. Mittermeier/Akintche (FTM Schwabing)

 

4. Hammerl/Udvardy (TS Jahn München)

 

Waldkirchen

 

Männer

 

1. Kugler/Neumerkel (TSV Friedberg / VfL Nürnberg)

 

2. Blaschke/Lippert (TSV Friedberg)

 

3. Frank/Henke (TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf / TV Riedenburg)

 

4. Hart/Rehm (VC Passau)

 

Schnaittenbach (25. / 26.6.)

 

Männer

 

1. Schweigler/Küchenhoff (FTM Schwabing)

 

2. Mittermeier/Weß (FTM Schwabing)

 

3. Kittsteiner/Wächter (ASV Neumarkt / VfL Nürnberg)

 

4. Eckert/Klein (TB Regenstauf / TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf)

 

Frauen

 

1. Akintche/Schellenberg (SW München / ASV Dachau)

 

2. Diller/Wismeth (TB Weiden / SV Hahnbach)

 

3. Pawlowska/Überschaer (SGS Amberg / TB Weiden)

 

4. Wiedemann/Winkler (TV Lauf)

 

Grub am Forst

 

Männer

 

1. Hügelschäfer/Rüger (TSV Eibelstadt)

 

2. Kittsteiner/Wächter (ASV Neumarkt)

 

3. Distelrath/Peiske (VGF Marktredwitz)

 

4. Harer Klotz (BSV Mayreuth)

 

Friedberg

 

Männer

 

1. Anderson/Besenböck (TV Dingolfing / SV Lohhof)

 

2. Bruner/Mittermeier (FTM Schwabing)

 

3. Eckert/Klein (TB Regenstauf / TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf)

 

4. Dammann/Schneider (ASV Dachau)

 

Frauen

 

1. Maruhn/Stöcker (VfL Nürnberg)

 

2. Seiler/Zwing (TSV Sonthofen)

 

3. Walling/Wörle (FC Aystetten)

 

4. Marx/Mittermeier (FTM Schwabing)

 

 

Partner

Beachvolleyballcamp.de