Klicke auf deinen Bezirk in der Karte, um zur Homepage deines Bezirks zu kommen.
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 1 | FTSV Straubing (H) | SV Mauerstetten II |
2:0 (25:10,25:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 3 | MTV Rosenheim | TSV Eiselfing |
2:0 (25:22,25:22) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 5 | FTSV Straubing (H) | TSV Eiselfing |
2:0 (25:16,25:14) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 7 | MTV Rosenheim | SV Mauerstetten II |
0:2 (13:25,17:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 9 | SV Mauerstetten II | TSV Eiselfing |
2:0 (25:17,25:12) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 11 | FTSV Straubing (H) | MTV Rosenheim |
2:0 (25:4,25:8) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | FTSV Straubing | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:67 | 83 |
2 | SV Mauerstetten II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 125:109 | 16 |
3 | MTV Rosenheim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 92:144 | -52 |
4 | TSV Eiselfing | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 103:150 | -47 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 2 | SV Mauerstetten | TUSC Obermenzing |
2:0 (25:13,25:14) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 4 | SV Lohhof | FTSV Straubing II |
1:2 (24:26,25:17,8:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 6 | SV Mauerstetten | FTSV Straubing II |
2:0 (25:17,25:18) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 8 | SV Lohhof | TUSC Obermenzing |
2:0 (25:9,25:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 10 | TUSC Obermenzing | FTSV Straubing II |
1:2 (25:13,21:25,19:21) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 12 | SV Mauerstetten | SV Lohhof |
2:0 (25:15,25:10) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | SV Mauerstetten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:87 | 63 |
2 | FTSV Straubing II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:4 | 0 | 152:172 | -20 |
3 | SV Lohhof | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 132:127 | 5 |
4 | TUSC Obermenzing | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | 111:159 | -48 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 13 | SV Mauerstetten II | SV Lohhof |
2:0 (26:24,25:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 14 | FTSV Straubing II | MTV Rosenheim |
2:1 (25:19,14:25,15:6) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 15 | MTV Rosenheim | TUSC Obermenzing |
2:0 (25:15,25:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 16 | SV Lohhof | TSV Eiselfing |
2:0 (25:21,25:21) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 17 | FTSV Straubing (H) | FTSV Straubing II |
2:0 (25:14,25:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 18 | SV Mauerstetten | SV Mauerstetten II |
2:0 (25:19,25:21) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 19 | TUSC Obermenzing | TSV Eiselfing |
0:2 (26:28,24:26) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 20 | MTV Rosenheim | SV Lohhof |
1:2 (9:25,25:19,7:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 21 | FTSV Straubing II | SV Mauerstetten II |
0:2 (10:25,22:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 22 | FTSV Straubing (H) | SV Mauerstetten |
2:1 (26:28,25:19,15:8) weitere Informationen |
14.03.2019 :
Ausrichter:
FTSV Straubing
Spielort:
Sporthalle Grund- und Mittelschule St. Josef
Von-Leistner-Str. 40
94315 Straubing
24.06.2018 Gruppeneinteilung:
Ausrichter: FTSV Straubing
Gruppe A
Team 1 = 1.NDB FTSV Straubing 1
Team 2 = 2.OBB MTV Rosenheim
Team 3 = 2.SCH SV Mauerstetten 2
Team 4 = 3.OBB TSV Eiselfing
Gruppe B
Team 5 = 1.SCH SV Mauerstetten 1
Team 6 = 1.OBB SV Lohhof
Team 7 = 4.OBB TuS Obermenzing
Team 8 = 2.NDB FTSV Straubing 2