Klicke auf deinen Bezirk in der Karte, um zur Homepage deines Bezirks zu kommen.
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 10:00 Uhr |
1 | TSV Falkenstein w | VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld w |
2:0 (25:12,25:16) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 10:00 Uhr |
2 | TB/ASV Regenstauf m | TB 03 Roding w |
2:0 (25:13,25:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 10:00 Uhr |
3 | VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld w | TB 03 Roding w |
0:2 (19:25,14:25) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TB 03 Roding w | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 50:33 | 17 |
2 | VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld w | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | 33:50 | -17 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 10:00 Uhr |
4 | TSV Falkenstein w | TB/ASV Regenstauf m |
0:2 (15:25,15:25) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TB/ASV Regenstauf m | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 50:30 | 20 |
2 | TSV Falkenstein w | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | 30:50 | -20 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 10:00 Uhr |
5 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf w | TB 03 Roding w II |
2:1 (25:14,21:25,15:13) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 10:00 Uhr |
6 | TSV Neutraubling w (H) | FC Miltach w |
0:2 (14:25,16:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 10:00 Uhr |
7 | TV Riedenburg w | FC Miltach w |
0:2 (14:25,9:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 10:00 Uhr |
8 | TV Riedenburg w | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf w |
1:2 (23:25,25:17,9:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 10:00 Uhr |
9 | FC Miltach w | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf w |
2:0 (25:18,25:15) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | FC Miltach w | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:0 | 4 | 100:56 | 44 |
2 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf w | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 90:107 | -17 |
3 | TV Riedenburg w | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | 80:107 | -27 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 10:00 Uhr |
10 | SV Burgweinting m | TSV Neutraubling w (H) |
0:2 (14:25,16:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 10:00 Uhr |
11 | SV Burgweinting m | TB 03 Roding w II |
1:2 (25:22,15:25,11:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 10:00 Uhr |
12 | TSV Neutraubling w (H) | TB 03 Roding w II |
1:2 (21:25,25:20,10:15) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TB 03 Roding w II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 122:107 | 15 |
2 | TSV Neutraubling w | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1 | 106:90 | 16 |
3 | SV Burgweinting m | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | 81:112 | -31 |