Klicke auf deinen Bezirk in der Karte, um zur Homepage deines Bezirks zu kommen.
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | 1 | TV Altdorf | SC Memmelsdorf |
2:0 (25:14,25:22) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | 3 | TV Mömlingen | TB/ASV Regenstauf (H) |
2:0 (25:20,25:18) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | 5 | TV Altdorf | TB/ASV Regenstauf (H) |
2:0 (25:17,25:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | 7 | TV Mömlingen | SC Memmelsdorf |
0:2 (21:25,17:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | 9 | SC Memmelsdorf | TB/ASV Regenstauf (H) |
2:1 (25:19,21:25,15:6) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | 11 | TV Altdorf | TV Mömlingen |
2:1 (24:26,25:12,15:12) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TV Altdorf | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:1 | 5 | 164:118 | 46 |
2 | SC Memmelsdorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:3 | 1 | 147:138 | 9 |
3 | TV Mömlingen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 138:152 | -14 |
4 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | 120:161 | -41 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | 2 | N.H.Young Volleys | TSV 07 Iphofen |
2:0 (25:7,25:12) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | 4 | SV Hahnbach | TSV Ansbach |
2:1 (27:29,25:15,15:5) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | 6 | N.H.Young Volleys | TSV Ansbach |
2:0 (25:11,25:20) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | 8 | SV Hahnbach | TSV 07 Iphofen |
2:0 (25:9,25:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | 10 | TSV 07 Iphofen | TSV Ansbach |
0:2 (15:25,13:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | 12 | N.H.Young Volleys | SV Hahnbach |
0:2 (20:25,23:25) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | SV Hahnbach | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:1 | 5 | 167:112 | 55 |
2 | N.H.Young Volleys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 143:100 | 43 |
3 | TSV Ansbach | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 130:145 | -15 |
4 | TSV 07 Iphofen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 67:150 | -83 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | 13 | SC Memmelsdorf | TSV Ansbach |
2:0 (25:23,25:22) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 | 14 | N.H.Young Volleys | TV Mömlingen |
2:0 (25:15,25:19) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 | 15 | TV Mömlingen | TSV 07 Iphofen |
2:0 (25:8,25:6) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 | 16 | TSV Ansbach | TB/ASV Regenstauf (H) |
0:2 (14:25,19:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 | 17 | TV Altdorf | N.H.Young Volleys |
1:2 (17:25,25:19,9:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 | 18 | SV Hahnbach | SC Memmelsdorf |
2:1 (21:25,25:17,15:11) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 | 19 | TSV 07 Iphofen | TSV Ansbach |
0:2 (11:25,19:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 | 20 | TV Mömlingen | TB/ASV Regenstauf (H) |
2:0 (25:23,25:12) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 | 21 | TV Altdorf | SC Memmelsdorf |
2:0 (25:17,25:21) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 | 22 | N.H.Young Volleys | SV Hahnbach |
2:1 (16:25,25:19,15:13) weitere Informationen |
24.06.2018 Gruppeneinteilung:
Ausrichter: TB/ASV Regenstauf
Spielort:
Realschule Regenstauf
Hauzensteinerstr. 54
93128 Regenstauf
Gruppe A
Team 1 = 1.MFR TV Altdorf
Team 2 = 1.UFR TV Mömlingen
Team 3 = 2.OFR SC Memmelsdorf
Team 4 = 2.OPF TB/ASV Regenstauf
Gruppe B
Team 5 = 1.OFR N. H. Young Volleys
Team 6 = 1.OPF SV Hahnbach
Team 7 = 2.UFR TSV 07 Iphofen
Team 8 = 2.MFR TSV Ansbach