Klicke auf deinen Bezirk in der Karte, um zur Homepage deines Bezirks zu kommen.
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 1 | FTSV Straubing | SV Mauerstetten |
2:0 (25:18,25:14) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 3 | MTV Rosenheim | TSV TB München |
0:2 (20:25,21:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 5 | FTSV Straubing | TSV TB München |
1:2 (25:11,20:25,13:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 7 | MTV Rosenheim | SV Mauerstetten |
2:0 (25:19,25:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 9 | SV Mauerstetten | TSV TB München |
0:2 (16:25,8:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 11 | FTSV Straubing | MTV Rosenheim |
2:0 (25:12,26:24) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TSV TB München | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:1 | 5 | 151:123 | 28 |
2 | FTSV Straubing | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:2 | 3 | 159:119 | 40 |
3 | MTV Rosenheim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 127:135 | -8 |
4 | SV Mauerstetten | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 90:150 | -60 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 2 | FC Langweid | TV Bad Tölz |
2:0 (25:20,25:23) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 4 | SV Lohhof (H) | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
2:0 (25:19,25:12) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 6 | FC Langweid | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
0:2 (21:25,13:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 8 | SV Lohhof (H) | TV Bad Tölz |
2:0 (25:18,25:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 10 | TV Bad Tölz | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
1:2 (11:25,29:27,7:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 12 | FC Langweid | SV Lohhof (H) |
0:2 (15:25,5:25) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | SV Lohhof | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:80 | 70 |
2 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:3 | 1 | 148:131 | 17 |
3 | FC Langweid | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 104:143 | -39 |
4 | TV Bad Tölz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | 119:167 | -48 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 13 | FTSV Straubing | FC Langweid |
2:0 (25:8,25:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 14 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | MTV Rosenheim |
2:0 (25:17,25:20) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 15 | MTV Rosenheim | TV Bad Tölz |
2:0 (25:12,25:20) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 16 | FC Langweid | SV Mauerstetten |
0:2 (15:25,13:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 17 | TSV TB München | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
0:2 (13:25,22:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 18 | SV Lohhof (H) | FTSV Straubing |
1:2 (25:23,22:25,13:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 19 | TV Bad Tölz | FC Langweid |
2:0 (25:15,25:14) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 20 | MTV Rosenheim | SV Mauerstetten |
2:0 (25:10,25:20) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 21 | TSV TB München | SV Lohhof (H) |
0:2 (14:25,16:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 22 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | FTSV Straubing |
0:2 (16:25,17:25) weitere Informationen |
24.06.2018 Gruppeneinteilung:
Ausrichter: SV Lohhof
Spielort:
FOS/BOS
Südliche Ingolstädter Str.
85716 Unterschleißheim
Gruppe A
Team 1 = 1.NDB FTSV Straubing
Team 2 = 2.OBB TSV TB München (WC)
Team 3 = 2.SCH SV Mauerstetten
Team 4 = 3.OBB MTV Rosenheim
Gruppe B
Team 5 = 1.SCH FC Langweid
Team 6 = 1.OBB SV Lohhof (WC)
Team 7 = 4.OBB TV Bad Tölz
Team 8 = 2.NDB Rote Raben Vilsbiburg