Klicke auf deinen Bezirk in der Karte, um zur Homepage deines Bezirks zu kommen.
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 1 | TV Bad Windsheim | N.H.Young Volleys |
2:0 (25:10,25:12) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 3 | TUS Frammersbach (H) | VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
1:2 (16:25,25:18,11:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 5 | TV Bad Windsheim | VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
1:2 (25:22,24:26,12:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 7 | TUS Frammersbach (H) | N.H.Young Volleys |
2:0 (25:10,25:21) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 9 | N.H.Young Volleys | VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
0:2 (13:25,19:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 11 | TV Bad Windsheim | TUS Frammersbach (H) |
2:0 (25:23,25:15) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:2 | 4 | 171:145 | 26 |
2 | TV Bad Windsheim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:2 | 3 | 161:123 | 38 |
3 | TUS Frammersbach | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 140:139 | 1 |
4 | N.H.Young Volleys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 85:150 | -65 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 2 | SC Memmelsdorf II | TV Großwelzheim |
0:2 (17:25,21:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 4 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | TSV Feucht |
2:0 (25:14,25:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 6 | SC Memmelsdorf II | TSV Feucht |
0:2 (18:25,17:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 8 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | TV Großwelzheim |
2:0 (25:5,25:17) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 10 | TV Großwelzheim | TSV Feucht |
0:2 (23:25,11:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 12 | SC Memmelsdorf II | TB/ASV Regenstauf |
0:2 (20:25,21:25) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:92 | 58 |
2 | TSV Feucht | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 129:119 | 10 |
3 | TV Großwelzheim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 106:138 | -32 |
4 | SC Memmelsdorf II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 114:150 | -36 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 13 | TV Bad Windsheim | TV Großwelzheim |
2:1 (25:16,17:25,15:13) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 14 | TSV Feucht | TUS Frammersbach (H) |
2:0 (25:18,26:24) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 15 | TUS Frammersbach (H) | SC Memmelsdorf II |
2:0 (25:9,25:17) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 16 | TV Großwelzheim | N.H.Young Volleys |
2:0 (25:13,25:17) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 17 | VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg | TSV Feucht |
0:2 (20:25,23:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 18 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | TV Bad Windsheim |
2:1 (17:25,25:14,15:13) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 19 | SC Memmelsdorf II | N.H.Young Volleys |
2:0 (25:15,25:23) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 20 | TUS Frammersbach (H) | TV Großwelzheim |
2:1 (25:16,16:25,15:13) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 21 | VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg | TV Bad Windsheim |
1:2 (25:23,21:25,10:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 22 | TSV Feucht | TB/ASV Regenstauf |
0:2 (20:25,20:25) weitere Informationen |
14.03.2019 :
Ausrichter:
TUS Frammersbach
Spielort:
Sporthalle am Heuberg
Schulstr. 9
97833 Frammersbach
24.06.2018 Gruppeneinteilung:
Ausrichter: TUS Frammersbach
Gruppe A
Team 1 = 1.MFR TV Bad Windsheim
Team 2 = 1.UFR TUS Frammersbach
Team 3 = 2.OFR N. H. Young Volleys
Team 4 = 2.OPF VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
Gruppe B
Team 5 = 1.OFR SC Memmelsdorf
Team 6 = 1.OPF TB/ASV Regenstauf
Team 7 = 2.UFR TV Großwelzheim
Team 8 = 2.MFR TSV Feucht