Klicke auf deinen Bezirk in der Karte, um zur Homepage deines Bezirks zu kommen.
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 1 | SV Rednitzhembach | VGF Marktredwitz |
2:0 (25:10,25:6) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 3 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | TB Weiden |
2:0 (25:9,25:12) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 5 | SV Rednitzhembach | TB Weiden |
2:0 (25:22,25:13) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 7 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | VGF Marktredwitz |
2:0 (25:8,25:6) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 9 | VGF Marktredwitz | TB Weiden |
0:2 (17:25,12:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 11 | SV Rednitzhembach | TV/DJK Hammelburg |
2:0 (25:18,25:21) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | SV Rednitzhembach | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:90 | 60 |
2 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 139:85 | 54 |
3 | TB Weiden | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 106:129 | -23 |
4 | VGF Marktredwitz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 59:150 | -91 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 2 | VC 06 Hirschaid | TSV Röttingen |
1:2 (28:26,22:25,8:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 4 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | SV Schwaig (H) |
0:2 (16:25,15:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 6 | VC 06 Hirschaid | SV Schwaig (H) |
0:2 (18:25,18:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 8 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | TSV Röttingen |
2:0 (25:16,25:18) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 10 | TSV Röttingen | SV Schwaig (H) |
0:2 (15:25,15:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 12 | VC 06 Hirschaid | TB/ASV Regenstauf |
2:1 (15:25,25:16,15:12) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | SV Schwaig | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:97 | 53 |
2 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 134:139 | -5 |
3 | VC 06 Hirschaid | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 149:169 | -20 |
4 | TSV Röttingen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 130:158 | -28 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 13 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | VC 06 Hirschaid |
2:0 (25:13,25:17) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.02.2019 | 14 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | TB Weiden |
2:0 (25:15,25:9) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 15 | TB Weiden | TSV Röttingen |
0:2 (18:25,20:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 16 | VC 06 Hirschaid | VGF Marktredwitz |
2:0 (25:9,25:14) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 17 | SV Rednitzhembach | TB/ASV Regenstauf |
0:2 (22:25,20:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 18 | SV Schwaig (H) | TV/DJK Hammelburg |
0:2 (22:25,15:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 19 | TB Weiden | VGF Marktredwitz |
2:0 (25:21,25:22) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 20 | TSV Röttingen | VC 06 Hirschaid |
0:2 (28:30,19:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 21 | SV Rednitzhembach | SV Schwaig (H) |
0:2 (18:25,7:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 | 22 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | TV/DJK Hammelburg |
0:2 (19:25,9:25) weitere Informationen |
30.01.2019 Ausrichter SV Schwaig:
Hans-Simon-Halle
Sportzentrum Schwaig
Mittelbügweg 11, 90571 Schwaig
24.06.2018 Gruppeneinteilung:
Gruppe A
Team 1 = 1.MFR SV Rednitzhembach
Team 2 = 1.UFR TV/DJK Hammelburg
Team 3 = 2.OFR VGF Marktredwitz
Team 4 = 2.OPF TB Weiden
Gruppe B
Team 5 = 1.OFR VC 06 Hirschaid
Team 6 = 1.OPF TB/ASV Regenstauf
Team 7 = 2.UFR TSV Röttingen
Team 8 = 2.MFR SV Schwaig