Klicke auf deinen Bezirk in der Karte, um zur Homepage deines Bezirks zu kommen.
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 1 | TSV Eiselfing | ASV Dachau |
2:0 (25:15,25:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 5 | TV Mömlingen | SV Schwaig |
2:0 (25:23,25:20) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 9 | TSV Eiselfing | SV Schwaig |
2:0 (25:8,27:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 13 | TV Mömlingen | ASV Dachau |
0:2 (18:25,22:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 17 | ASV Dachau | SV Schwaig |
2:1 (17:25,25:21,15:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 21 | TSV Eiselfing | TV Mömlingen |
2:0 (25:15,25:19) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TSV Eiselfing | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 152:97 | 55 |
2 | ASV Dachau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:3 | 1 | 137:146 | -9 |
3 | TV Mömlingen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 124:143 | -19 |
4 | SV Schwaig | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | 132:159 | -27 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 2 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | TSV Aschach |
2:0 (25:10,25:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 6 | FSV Marktoffingen | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
2:0 (25:10,25:16) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 10 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
2:0 (25:14,25:13) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 14 | FSV Marktoffingen | TSV Aschach |
2:0 (25:15,25:19) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 18 | TSV Aschach | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
0:2 (14:25,18:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 22 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | FSV Marktoffingen |
0:2 (13:25,12:25) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | FSV Marktoffingen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:85 | 65 |
2 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 125:98 | 27 |
3 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 103:132 | -29 |
4 | TSV Aschach | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 87:150 | -63 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 3 | SV Mauerstetten | TSV Mühldorf |
2:0 (25:12,25:9) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 7 | TV Bad Windsheim | SC Memmelsdorf (H) |
0:2 (18:25,20:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 11 | SV Mauerstetten | SC Memmelsdorf (H) |
2:0 (25:9,25:18) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 15 | TV Bad Windsheim | TSV Mühldorf |
0:2 (19:25,13:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 19 | TSV Mühldorf | SC Memmelsdorf (H) |
0:2 (24:26,19:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 23 | SV Mauerstetten | TV Bad Windsheim |
2:0 (25:10,25:10) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | SV Mauerstetten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:68 | 82 |
2 | SC Memmelsdorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 128:131 | -3 |
3 | TSV Mühldorf | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 114:133 | -19 |
4 | TV Bad Windsheim | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 90:150 | -60 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 4 | SV Hahnbach | TB/ASV Regenstauf II |
2:0 (25:6,25:19) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 8 | SV Lohhof | FTSV Straubing |
1:2 (10:25,25:22,9:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 12 | SV Hahnbach | FTSV Straubing |
0:2 (18:25,13:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 16 | SV Lohhof | TB/ASV Regenstauf II |
2:0 (25:23,25:16) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 20 | TB/ASV Regenstauf II | FTSV Straubing |
0:2 (11:25,6:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 24 | SV Hahnbach | SV Lohhof |
0:2 (16:25,23:25) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | FTSV Straubing | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:1 | 5 | 162:92 | 70 |
2 | SV Lohhof | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:2 | 3 | 144:140 | 4 |
3 | SV Hahnbach | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 120:125 | -5 |
4 | TB/ASV Regenstauf II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 81:150 | -69 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 25 | ASV Dachau | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
1:2 (25:14,21:25,11:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 26 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | TSV Mühldorf |
2:0 (25:15,25:17) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 27 | SC Memmelsdorf (H) | SV Hahnbach |
1:2 (25:20,24:26,13:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | 28 | SV Lohhof | TV Mömlingen |
2:0 (25:10,25:16) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 29 | ASV Dachau | TV Bad Windsheim |
2:1 (25:21,21:25,15:13) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 30 | TSV Mühldorf | TB/ASV Regenstauf II |
2:0 (26:24,25:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 31 | SC Memmelsdorf (H) | SV Schwaig |
2:0 (25:10,25:18) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 32 | TV Mömlingen | TSV Aschach |
2:0 (25:13,25:21) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 33 | TSV Eiselfing | TB/ASV Regenstauf |
2:0 (27:25,25:14) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 34 | FSV Marktoffingen | SV Hahnbach |
2:0 (25:18,25:17) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 35 | SV Mauerstetten | SV Lohhof |
2:0 (25:11,25:6) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 36 | FTSV Straubing | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
2:0 (25:6,25:8) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 37 | ASV Dachau | TV Mömlingen |
0:2 (19:25,18:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 38 | TSV Mühldorf | SC Memmelsdorf (H) |
1:2 (25:23,12:25,6:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 39 | TV Bad Windsheim | TSV Aschach |
2:1 (20:25,25:16,15:13) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 40 | TB/ASV Regenstauf II | SV Schwaig |
1:2 (25:21,13:25,11:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 41 | TSV Eiselfing | FTSV Straubing |
0:2 (19:25,12:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 42 | FSV Marktoffingen | SV Mauerstetten |
0:2 (15:25,12:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 43 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
2:0 (25:18,25:19) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 44 | SV Hahnbach | SV Lohhof |
1:2 (27:25,11:25,3:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 45 | TSV Aschach | TB/ASV Regenstauf II |
0:2 (20:25,13:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 46 | TV Bad Windsheim | SV Schwaig |
2:1 (25:23,17:25,15:13) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 47 | ASV Dachau | TSV Mühldorf |
2:1 (18:25,25:19,17:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 48 | TV Mömlingen | SC Memmelsdorf (H) |
0:2 (20:25,13:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 49 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | SV Hahnbach |
0:2 (13:25,19:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 50 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | SV Lohhof |
2:0 (25:16,25:10) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 51 | TSV Eiselfing | FSV Marktoffingen |
1:2 (25:14,14:25,13:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | 52 | FTSV Straubing | SV Mauerstetten |
2:0 (25:23,25:18) weitere Informationen |
05.10.2018 Gruppeneinteilung:
Ausrichter: SC Memmelsdorf
Spielhalle:
Seehofhalle
Pödeldorfer Straße 20a
96117 Memmelsdorf
Gruppe A
Team 1 = 1.Süd TSV Eiselfing
Team 2 = 5.Nord TV Mömlingen
Team 3 = 8.Süd ASV Dachau
Team 4 = 4.Nord SV Schwaig
Gruppe B
Team 5 = 1.Nord TB/ASV Regenstauf 1
Team 6 = 5.Süd FSV Marktoffingen
Team 7 = 8.Nord TSV Aschach
Team 8 = 4.Süd Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Gruppe C
Team 9 = 2.Süd SV Mauerstetten
Team 10 = 6.Nord TV Bad Windsheim
Team 11 = 7.Süd TSV Mühldorf
Team 12 = 3.Nord SC Memmelsdorf
Gruppe D
Team 13 = 2.Nord SV Hahnbach
Team 14 = 6.Süd SV Lohhof
Team 15 = 7.Nord TB/ASV Regenstauf 2
Team 16 = 3.Süd FTSV Straubing