Klicke auf deinen Bezirk in der Karte, um zur Homepage deines Bezirks zu kommen.
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 1 | SV Mauerstetten (H) | FTSV Straubing III |
2:0 (25:4,25:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 5 | TSV Unterhaching | ESV Neuaubing |
0:2 (15:25,18:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 9 | SV Mauerstetten (H) | ESV Neuaubing |
2:0 (25:15,25:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 13 | TSV Unterhaching | FTSV Straubing III |
2:0 (25:17,25:19) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 17 | FTSV Straubing III | ESV Neuaubing |
0:2 (22:25,14:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 21 | SV Mauerstetten (H) | TSV Unterhaching |
2:0 (25:10,25:7) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | SV Mauerstetten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:57 | 93 |
2 | ESV Neuaubing | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 125:119 | 6 |
3 | TSV Unterhaching | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 100:136 | -36 |
4 | FTSV Straubing III | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 87:150 | -63 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 2 | TSV TB München | TSV Gars |
2:0 (25:15,25:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 6 | SV Mauerstetten II | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
2:0 (25:14,25:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 10 | TSV TB München | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
2:0 (25:15,25:12) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 14 | SV Mauerstetten II | TSV Gars |
2:0 (25:13,25:12) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 18 | TSV Gars | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
0:2 (14:25,22:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 22 | TSV TB München | SV Mauerstetten II |
2:1 (22:25,25:14,15:8) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TSV TB München | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:1 | 5 | 162:99 | 63 |
2 | SV Mauerstetten II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:2 | 3 | 147:111 | 36 |
3 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 101:136 | -35 |
4 | TSV Gars | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 86:150 | -64 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 3 | FTSV Straubing II | TV Lenggries II |
0:2 (19:25,17:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 7 | TSV Mühldorf | TSV Sonthofen |
2:0 (25:15,25:22) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 11 | FTSV Straubing II | TSV Sonthofen |
1:2 (20:25,25:21,9:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 15 | TSV Mühldorf | TV Lenggries II |
2:0 (25:15,25:23) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 19 | TV Lenggries II | TSV Sonthofen |
0:2 (14:25,4:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 23 | FTSV Straubing II | TSV Mühldorf |
0:2 (18:25,11:25) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TSV Mühldorf | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:104 | 46 |
2 | TSV Sonthofen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:3 | 1 | 148:122 | 26 |
3 | TV Lenggries II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 106:136 | -30 |
4 | FTSV Straubing II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | 119:161 | -42 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 4 | FTSV Straubing | SV Mauerstetten III |
2:0 (25:4,25:5) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 8 | TV Lenggries | SV Lohhof |
2:1 (25:14,13:25,15:8) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 12 | FTSV Straubing | SV Lohhof |
2:0 (25:4,25:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 16 | TV Lenggries | SV Mauerstetten III |
2:0 (25:8,25:20) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 20 | SV Mauerstetten III | SV Lohhof |
0:2 (20:25,18:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 24 | FTSV Straubing | TV Lenggries |
2:0 (25:6,25:11) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | FTSV Straubing | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:40 | 110 |
2 | TV Lenggries | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:3 | 1 | 120:125 | -5 |
3 | SV Lohhof | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 111:141 | -30 |
4 | SV Mauerstetten III | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 75:150 | -75 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 25 | ESV Neuaubing | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
0:2 (11:25,21:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 26 | SV Mauerstetten II | TV Lenggries II |
2:0 (25:7,25:18) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 27 | TSV Sonthofen | SV Lohhof |
0:2 (14:25,14:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | 28 | TV Lenggries | TSV Unterhaching |
2:0 (25:7,25:12) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 29 | ESV Neuaubing | FTSV Straubing II |
2:0 (25:20,25:20) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 30 | TV Lenggries II | SV Mauerstetten III |
2:0 (25:12,25:19) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 31 | TSV Sonthofen | FTSV Straubing III |
2:0 (25:11,25:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 32 | TSV Unterhaching | TSV Gars |
0:2 (26:28,11:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 33 | SV Mauerstetten (H) | SV Mauerstetten II |
2:0 (25:12,25:12) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 34 | TSV TB München | SV Lohhof |
2:0 (25:9,25:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 35 | TSV Mühldorf | TV Lenggries |
1:2 (25:14,14:25,14:16) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 36 | FTSV Straubing | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
2:0 (25:8,25:11) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 37 | ESV Neuaubing | TSV Gars |
2:1 (6:25,25:19,15:6) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 38 | TV Lenggries II | TSV Sonthofen |
2:1 (25:10,16:25,15:12) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 39 | FTSV Straubing II | TSV Unterhaching |
0:2 (15:25,22:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 40 | SV Mauerstetten III | FTSV Straubing III |
0:2 (25:27,13:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 41 | SV Mauerstetten (H) | FTSV Straubing |
0:2 (22:25,7:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 42 | TSV TB München | TV Lenggries |
2:0 (25:16,25:14) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 43 | SV Mauerstetten II | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
2:0 (25:15,25:13) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 44 | SV Lohhof | TSV Mühldorf |
0:2 (10:25,15:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 45 | FTSV Straubing II | SV Mauerstetten III |
1:2 (25:21,23:25,11:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 46 | TSV Unterhaching | FTSV Straubing III |
2:0 (25:17,25:20) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 47 | TSV Gars | TSV Sonthofen |
1:2 (25:19,12:25,13:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 48 | ESV Neuaubing | TV Lenggries II |
1:2 (23:25,25:17,12:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 49 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | SV Lohhof |
1:2 (25:21,17:25,14:16) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 50 | SV Mauerstetten II | TSV Mühldorf |
0:2 (20:25,18:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 51 | SV Mauerstetten (H) | TV Lenggries |
2:0 (25:13,31:29) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | 52 | FTSV Straubing | TSV TB München |
2:1 (25:18,17:25,15:9) weitere Informationen |
14.03.2019 :
Ausrichter:
SV Mauerstetten
Spielort:
Dreifachturnhalle Neugablonz
Turnerstraße 14
87600 Kaufbeuren-Neugablonz
24.06.2018 Gruppeneinteilung:
Ausrichter: SV Mauerstetten
Gruppe A
Team 1 = 1.SCH SV Mauerstetten 1
Team 2 = 4.OBB TSV Unterhaching
Team 3 = 4.NDB FTSV Straubing 3
Team 4 = 5.OBB ESV Neuaubing
Gruppe B
Team 5 = 1.OBB TSV TB München
Team 6 = 2.SCH SV Mauerstetten 2
Team 7 = 8.OBB TSV Gars
Team 8 = 3.NDB Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Gruppe C
Team 9 = 2.NDB FTSV Straubing 2
Team 10 = 2.OBB TSV Mühldorf
Team 11 = 7.OBB TV Lenggries 2
Team 12 = 3.SCH TSV Sonthofen
Gruppe D
Team 13 = 1.NDB FTSV Straubing 1
Team 14 = 3.OBB TV Lenggries 1
Team 15 = 4.SCH SV Mauerstetten 3
Team 16 = 6.OBB SV Lohhof