Klicke auf deinen Bezirk in der Karte, um zur Homepage deines Bezirks zu kommen.
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 1 | FSV Marktoffingen | FTSV Straubing III |
2:0 (25:13,25:7) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 5 | TSV Mühldorf (H) | ESV Neuaubing |
2:1 (25:19,10:25,15:9) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 9 | FSV Marktoffingen | ESV Neuaubing |
2:0 (25:21,25:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 13 | TSV Mühldorf (H) | FTSV Straubing III |
2:0 (25:14,25:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 17 | FTSV Straubing III | ESV Neuaubing |
0:2 (14:25,19:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 21 | FSV Marktoffingen | TSV Mühldorf (H) |
2:0 (25:18,25:17) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | FSV Marktoffingen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:86 | 64 |
2 | TSV Mühldorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:3 | 1 | 135:128 | 7 |
3 | ESV Neuaubing | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 134:133 | 1 |
4 | FTSV Straubing III | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 78:150 | -72 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 2 | TSV Eiselfing | TSV TB München |
2:0 (25:11,25:12) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 6 | SV Mauerstetten | FTSV Straubing II |
2:0 (25:21,25:14) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 10 | TSV Eiselfing | FTSV Straubing II |
2:0 (25:20,25:18) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 14 | SV Mauerstetten | TSV TB München |
2:0 (25:19,25:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 18 | TSV TB München | FTSV Straubing II |
1:2 (23:25,25:19,11:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 22 | TSV Eiselfing | SV Mauerstetten |
2:0 (25:21,25:22) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TSV Eiselfing | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:104 | 46 |
2 | SV Mauerstetten | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 143:115 | 28 |
3 | FTSV Straubing II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 132:159 | -27 |
4 | TSV TB München | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | 112:159 | -47 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 3 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | TV Lenggries II |
2:0 (25:14,25:19) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 7 | SV Lohhof | SV Mauerstetten II |
1:2 (19:25,25:11,11:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 11 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | SV Mauerstetten II |
2:0 (25:12,25:17) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 15 | SV Lohhof | TV Lenggries II |
2:1 (27:29,25:16,21:19) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 19 | TV Lenggries II | SV Mauerstetten II |
0:2 (17:25,23:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 23 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | SV Lohhof |
1:2 (14:25,25:21,12:15) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:2 | 3 | 151:123 | 28 |
2 | SV Lohhof | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:4 | 1 | 189:166 | 23 |
3 | SV Mauerstetten II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:3 | 1 | 130:145 | -15 |
4 | TV Lenggries II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | 137:173 | -36 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 4 | FTSV Straubing | FSV Marktoffingen II |
2:0 (25:5,25:9) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 8 | TV Lenggries | ASV Dachau |
2:1 (20:25,25:17,15:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 12 | FTSV Straubing | ASV Dachau |
2:0 (25:10,25:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 16 | TV Lenggries | FSV Marktoffingen II |
1:2 (24:26,25:22,7:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 20 | FSV Marktoffingen II | ASV Dachau |
0:2 (21:25,22:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 24 | FTSV Straubing | TV Lenggries |
2:0 (25:7,25:4) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | FTSV Straubing | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:45 | 105 |
2 | ASV Dachau | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 123:153 | -30 |
3 | TV Lenggries | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 127:166 | -39 |
4 | FSV Marktoffingen II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 120:156 | -36 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 25 | TSV Mühldorf (H) | FTSV Straubing II |
2:0 (25:15,25:22) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 26 | SV Mauerstetten | SV Mauerstetten II |
2:0 (25:10,25:14) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 27 | SV Lohhof | TV Lenggries |
2:0 (25:15,25:16) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | 28 | ASV Dachau | ESV Neuaubing |
2:1 (26:24,21:25,16:14) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 29 | FTSV Straubing II | TV Lenggries II |
2:0 (25:22,25:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 30 | SV Mauerstetten II | FSV Marktoffingen II |
2:1 (25:27,27:25,15:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 31 | TV Lenggries | FTSV Straubing III |
2:0 (25:21,25:18) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 32 | ESV Neuaubing | TSV TB München |
0:2 (21:25,13:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 33 | FSV Marktoffingen | SV Mauerstetten |
1:2 (25:21,18:25,8:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 34 | TSV Eiselfing | SV Lohhof |
2:0 (25:16,25:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 35 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | ASV Dachau |
2:1 (24:26,25:20,15:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 36 | FTSV Straubing | TSV Mühldorf (H) |
2:0 (25:13,25:10) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 37 | FTSV Straubing II | TSV TB München |
2:0 (25:17,25:13) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 38 | SV Mauerstetten II | TV Lenggries |
2:0 (25:23,25:8) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 39 | TV Lenggries II | ESV Neuaubing |
1:2 (7:25,25:20,10:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 40 | FSV Marktoffingen II | FTSV Straubing III |
2:0 (25:22,25:14) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 41 | SV Mauerstetten | FTSV Straubing |
2:1 (25:22,22:25,15:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 42 | TSV Eiselfing | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
2:0 (25:11,25:16) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 43 | FSV Marktoffingen | TSV Mühldorf (H) |
2:0 (25:11,25:22) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 44 | SV Lohhof | ASV Dachau |
2:0 (25:15,25:22) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 45 | TV Lenggries II | FTSV Straubing III |
1:2 (25:12,23:25,13:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 46 | ESV Neuaubing | FSV Marktoffingen II |
0:2 (22:25,19:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 47 | TSV TB München | TV Lenggries |
0:2 (22:25,18:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 48 | FTSV Straubing II | SV Mauerstetten II |
2:0 (25:18,25:18) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 49 | TSV Mühldorf (H) | ASV Dachau |
2:0 (25:15,25:20) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 50 | FSV Marktoffingen | SV Lohhof |
2:0 (25:21,25:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 51 | FTSV Straubing | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
2:0 (25:6,25:10) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | 52 | SV Mauerstetten | TSV Eiselfing |
0:2 (16:25,11:25) weitere Informationen |
14.03.2019 :
Ausrichter:
TSV Mühldorf
Spielort:
Mittelschulhalle
Europastraße 3
84453 Mühldorf
24.06.2018 Gruppeneinteilung:
Ausrichter: TSV Mühldorf
Gruppe A
Team 1 = 1.SCH FSV Marktoffingen 1
Team 2 = 4.OBB TSV Mühldorf
Team 3 = 4.NDB FTSV Straubing 3
Team 4 = 5.OBB ESV Neuaubing
Gruppe B
Team 5 = 1.OBB TSV Eiselfing
Team 6 = 2.SCH SV Mauerstetten 1
Team 7 = 8.OBB TSV TB München
Team 8 = 3.NDB FTSV Straubing 2
Gruppe C
Team 9 = 2.NDB Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Team 10 = 2.OBB SV Lohhof
Team 11 = 7.OBB TV Lenggries 2
Team 12 = 3.SCH SV Mauerstetten 2
Gruppe D
Team 13 = 1.NDB FTSV Straubing 1
Team 14 = 3.OBB TV Lenggries 1
Team 15 = 4.SCH FSV Marktoffingen 2
Team 16 = 6.OBB ASV Dachau