Pool A
|
1 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
10:00 Uhr
|
4 |
Küchenhoff/Sambale (1)
|
Bartel/Siebel (9)
|
2:0 15:2, 15:3
|
|
2 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
10.35 Uhr
|
4 |
Weiß/Winkler (8)
|
Riß/Wagner (16)
|
2:0 15:1, 15:8
|
|
3 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
11.10 Uhr
|
4 |
Küchenhoff/Sambale (1)
|
Weiß/Winkler (8)
|
0:2 11:15, 13:15
|
|
4 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
11.45 Uhr
|
4 |
Bartel/Siebel (9)
|
Riß/Wagner (16)
|
0:2 12:15, 9:15
|
|
5 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
12.20 Uhr
|
4 |
Küchenhoff/Sambale (1)
|
Riß/Wagner (16)
|
2:0 15:6, 15:6
|
|
6 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
12.55 Uhr
|
4 |
Weiß/Winkler (8)
|
Bartel/Siebel (9)
|
2:0 15:5, 15:2
|
|
Pool B
|
7 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
10.00 Uhr
|
6 |
Großmann/Polito (2)
|
Geissbauer/Jebens (10)
|
2:0 22:20, 15:8
|
|
8 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
10.35 Uhr
|
6 |
Kapischke/Loscher (7)
|
Bauer/Gleich (15)
|
1:1 15:10, 9:15
|
|
9 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
11.10 Uhr
|
6 |
Großmann/Polito (2)
|
Kapischke/Loscher (7)
|
2:0 17:15, 15:13
|
|
10 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
11.45 Uhr
|
6 |
Geissbauer/Jebens (10)
|
Bauer/Gleich (15)
|
2:0 19:17, 15:10
|
|
11 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
12.20 Uhr
|
6 |
Großmann/Polito (2)
|
Bauer/Gleich (15)
|
2:0 15:13, 15:13
|
|
12 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
12.55 Uhr
|
6 |
Kapischke/Loscher (7)
|
Geissbauer/Jebens (10)
|
0:2 13:15, 9:15
|
|
Pool C
|
13 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
10.00 Uhr
|
8 |
Pauker/Scherzl (3)
|
Porzner/Settler (11)
|
1:1 15:4, 10:15
|
|
14 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
10.35 Uhr
|
8 |
Hölzlein/Neumerkel (6)
|
Körber/Peters (14)
|
1:1 16:14, 3:15
|
|
15 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
11.10 Uhr
|
8 |
Pauker/Scherzl (3)
|
Hölzlein/Neumerkel (6)
|
0:2 4:15, 11:15
|
|
16 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
11.45 Uhr
|
8 |
Porzner/Settler (11)
|
Körber/Peters (14)
|
0:2 10:15, 13:15
|
|
17 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
12.20 Uhr
|
8 |
Pauker/Scherzl (3)
|
Körber/Peters (14)
|
0:2 9:15, 5:15
|
|
18 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
12.55 Uhr
|
8 |
Hölzlein/Neumerkel (6)
|
Porzner/Settler (11)
|
2:0 15:10, 15:7
|
|
Pool D
|
19 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
10:00 Uhr
|
2 |
Bühl/Hau (4)
|
Drechsel/Ziereis (12)
|
2:0 15:7, 15:5
|
|
20 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
10.35 Uhr
|
2 |
Hartl/Hartl (5)
|
Sturm/Weilnhammer (13)
|
0:2 0:15, 0:15
|
|
21 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
11.10 Uhr
|
2 |
Bühl/Hau (4)
|
Hartl/Hartl (5)
|
2:0 15:0, 15:0
|
|
22 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
11.45 Uhr
|
2 |
Drechsel/Ziereis (12)
|
Sturm/Weilnhammer (13)
|
2:0 15:13, 15:11
|
|
23 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
12.20 Uhr
|
2 |
Bühl/Hau (4)
|
Sturm/Weilnhammer (13)
|
1:1 12:15, 15:12
|
|
24 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
12.55 Uhr
|
2 |
Hartl/Hartl (5)
|
Drechsel/Ziereis (12)
|
0:2 0:15, 0:15
|
|
?berkreuz
|
25 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
13:45 Uhr
|
2 |
Küchenhoff/Sambale (1)
|
Sturm/Weilnhammer (13)
|
2:0 15:3, 15:11
|
|
26 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
13:45 Uhr
|
4 |
Geissbauer/Jebens (10)
|
Porzner/Settler (11)
|
0:2 6:15, 11:15
|
|
27 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
13.45 Uhr
|
6 |
Bauer/Gleich (15)
|
Hölzlein/Neumerkel (6)
|
0:2 12:15, 11:15
|
|
28 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
13.45 Uhr
|
8 |
Drechsel/Ziereis (12)
|
Riß/Wagner (16)
|
2:0 15:7, 15:12
|
|
Zwischenrunde E
|
29 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
14.45 Uhr
|
8 |
Weiß/Winkler (8)
|
Porzner/Settler (11)
|
2:0 15:9, 15:10
|
|
30 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
15.30 Uhr
|
8 |
Bühl/Hau (4)
|
Hölzlein/Neumerkel (6)
|
1:2 11:15, 15:13, 11:15
|
|
31 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
17.00 Uhr
|
8 |
Weiß/Winkler (8)
|
Bühl/Hau (4)
|
2:0 15:10, 15:10
|
|
32 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
17.45 Uhr
|
8 |
Porzner/Settler (11)
|
Hölzlein/Neumerkel (6)
|
1:2 15:13, 12:15, 7:15
|
|
33 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
18.30 Uhr
|
8 |
Weiß/Winkler (8)
|
Hölzlein/Neumerkel (6)
|
2:0 15:7, 15:11
|
|
34 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
19.15 Uhr
|
6 |
Bühl/Hau (4)
|
Porzner/Settler (11)
|
0:2 3:15, 8:15
|
|
Zwischenrunde F
|
35 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
14.45 Uhr
|
4 |
Großmann/Polito (2)
|
Küchenhoff/Sambale (1)
|
1:2 15:10, 4:15, 9:15
|
|
36 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
15.30 Uhr
|
4 |
Körber/Peters (14)
|
Drechsel/Ziereis (12)
|
2:0 15:3, 15:5
|
|
37 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
16.15 Uhr
|
4 |
Großmann/Polito (2)
|
Körber/Peters (14)
|
2:0 15:13, 15:10
|
|
38 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
17.45 Uhr
|
4 |
Küchenhoff/Sambale (1)
|
Drechsel/Ziereis (12)
|
2:0 15:4, 15:1
|
|
39 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
18.30 Uhr
|
4 |
Großmann/Polito (2)
|
Drechsel/Ziereis (12)
|
2:0 15:7, 15:10
|
|
40 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
19.15 Uhr
|
4 |
Körber/Peters (14)
|
Küchenhoff/Sambale (1)
|
0:2 4:15, 6:15
|
|
Zwischenrunde G
|
41 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
14.45 Uhr
|
6 |
Bartel/Siebel (9)
|
Geissbauer/Jebens (10)
|
0:2 9:15, 5:15
|
|
42 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
15.30 Uhr
|
6 |
Hartl/Hartl (5)
|
Bauer/Gleich (15)
|
0:2 0:15, 0:15
|
|
43 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
16.15 Uhr
|
6 |
Bartel/Siebel (9)
|
Hartl/Hartl (5)
|
2:0 15:0, 15:0
|
|
44 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
17.00 Uhr
|
6 |
Geissbauer/Jebens (10)
|
Bauer/Gleich (15)
|
2:0 15:12, 15:12
|
|
45 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
18.30 Uhr
|
6 |
Bartel/Siebel (9)
|
Bauer/Gleich (15)
|
0:2 11:15, 5:15
|
|
46 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
19.15 Uhr
|
7 |
Hartl/Hartl (5)
|
Geissbauer/Jebens (10)
|
0:2 0:15, 0:15
|
|
Zwischenrunde H
|
47 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
14.45 Uhr
|
2 |
Kapischke/Loscher (7)
|
Sturm/Weilnhammer (13)
|
2:0 15:13, 16:14
|
|
48 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
15.30 Uhr
|
2 |
Pauker/Scherzl (3)
|
Riß/Wagner (16)
|
2:0 18:15, 18:16
|
|
49 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
16.15 Uhr
|
2 |
Kapischke/Loscher (7)
|
Pauker/Scherzl (3)
|
2:1 15:12, 12:15, 15:8
|
|
50 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
17.00 Uhr
|
2 |
Sturm/Weilnhammer (13)
|
Riß/Wagner (16)
|
1:2 8:15, 15:11, 11:15
|
|
51 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
17.45 Uhr
|
2 |
Kapischke/Loscher (7)
|
Riß/Wagner (16)
|
2:0 15:9, 15:11
|
|
52 |
Samstag, 23.06.2018
19.15 Uhr
|
2 |
Pauker/Scherzl (3)
|
Sturm/Weilnhammer (13)
|
0:2 6:15, 10:15
|
|
Halbfinale unten
|
53 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
09:00 Uhr
|
8 |
Geissbauer/Jebens (10)
|
Sturm/Weilnhammer (13)
|
1:2 10:15, 15:12, 12:15
|
|
54 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
09:00 Uhr
|
6 |
Kapischke/Loscher (7)
|
Bauer/Gleich (15)
|
2:1 14:16, 17:15, 17:15
|
|
55 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
09.00 Uhr
|
4 |
Bartel/Siebel (9)
|
Riß/Wagner (16)
|
0:2 22:24, 12:21
|
|
56 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
09.00 Uhr
|
5 |
Hartl/Hartl (5)
|
Pauker/Scherzl (3)
|
0:2 0:15, 0:15
|
|
Halbfinale oben
|
57 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
10.00 Uhr
|
8 |
Weiß/Winkler (8)
|
Großmann/Polito (2)
|
2:0 21:13, 21:13
|
|
58 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
10.00 Uhr
|
2 |
Küchenhoff/Sambale (1)
|
Hölzlein/Neumerkel (6)
|
2:0 23:21, 21:7
|
|
59 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
10.00 Uhr
|
4 |
Porzner/Settler (11)
|
Drechsel/Ziereis (12)
|
2:0 21:8, 21:6
|
|
60 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
10.00 Uhr
|
6 |
Körber/Peters (14)
|
Bühl/Hau (4)
|
2:0 15:9, 15:9
|
|
Finale Platz 15
|
61 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
11.00 Uhr
|
8 |
Bartel/Siebel (9)
|
Hartl/Hartl (5)
|
2:0 15:0, 15:0
|
|
Finale Platz 13
|
62 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
11.00 Uhr
|
2 |
Riß/Wagner (16)
|
Pauker/Scherzl (3)
|
2:0 21:14, 21:15
|
|
Finale Platz 11
|
63 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
11.00 Uhr
|
6 |
Geissbauer/Jebens (10)
|
Bauer/Gleich (15)
|
2:1 15:6, 12:15, 15:6
|
|
Finale Platz 9
|
64 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
12.00 Uhr
|
8 |
Sturm/Weilnhammer (13)
|
Kapischke/Loscher (7)
|
2:1 16:14, 9:15, 15:10
|
|
Finale Platz 7
|
65 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
12.00 Uhr
|
4 |
Drechsel/Ziereis (12)
|
Bühl/Hau (4)
|
0:2 18:21, 11:21
|
|
Finale Platz 5
|
66 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
12.00 Uhr
|
|
Porzner/Settler (11)
|
Körber/Peters (14)
|
0:2 13:21, 16:21
|
|
Finale Platz 3
|
67 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
13.00 Uhr
|
6 |
Großmann/Polito (2)
|
Hölzlein/Neumerkel (6)
|
2:1 20:22, 21:13, 15:11
|
|
Finale Platz 1
|
68 |
Sonntag, 24.06.2018
13.00 Uhr
|
4 |
Weiß/Winkler (8)
|
Küchenhoff/Sambale (1)
|
2:1 13:21, 22:20, 16:14
|
|