Klicke auf deinen Bezirk in der Karte, um zur Homepage deines Bezirks zu kommen.
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 1 | FTSV Straubing | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
2:0 (25:12,25:13) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 5 | VG Bamberg II | FC Miltach |
0:2 (13:25,16:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 9 | FTSV Straubing | FC Miltach |
2:0 (25:13,25:5) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 13 | VG Bamberg II | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
0:2 (15:25,17:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 17 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | FC Miltach |
2:0 (25:10,25:9) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 21 | FTSV Straubing | VG Bamberg II |
2:0 (25:9,25:10) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | FTSV Straubing | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:62 | 88 |
2 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 125:101 | 24 |
3 | FC Miltach | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 87:129 | -42 |
4 | VG Bamberg II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 80:150 | -70 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 2 | VG Bamberg | VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
2:0 (25:15,25:14) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 6 | TSV Mühldorf (H) | TV Lenggries |
2:0 (25:10,25:16) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 10 | VG Bamberg | TV Lenggries |
0:2 (21:25,18:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 14 | TSV Mühldorf (H) | VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
2:0 (25:13,25:12) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 18 | VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg | TV Lenggries |
1:2 (25:13,19:25,14:16) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 22 | VG Bamberg | TSV Mühldorf (H) |
0:2 (13:25,20:25) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TSV Mühldorf | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:84 | 66 |
2 | TV Lenggries | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:3 | 1 | 130:147 | -17 |
3 | VG Bamberg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 122:129 | -7 |
4 | VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | 112:154 | -42 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 3 | TSV TB München | SV Lohhof |
2:0 (25:21,25:20) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 7 | DJK Karbach | VC Katzwang-Schwabach |
0:2 (14:25,13:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 11 | TSV TB München | VC Katzwang-Schwabach |
2:0 (25:14,25:7) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 15 | DJK Karbach | SV Lohhof |
1:2 (12:25,25:22,6:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 19 | SV Lohhof | VC Katzwang-Schwabach |
2:0 (25:12,25:15) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 23 | TSV TB München | DJK Karbach |
2:0 (25:9,25:13) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TSV TB München | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:84 | 66 |
2 | SV Lohhof | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:3 | 1 | 153:120 | 33 |
3 | VC Katzwang-Schwabach | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 98:127 | -29 |
4 | DJK Karbach | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | 92:162 | -70 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 4 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | TUS Frammersbach |
0:2 (17:25,13:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 8 | SV Mauerstetten II | SV Mauerstetten |
0:2 (7:25,17:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 12 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | SV Mauerstetten |
0:2 (3:25,11:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 16 | SV Mauerstetten II | TUS Frammersbach |
2:0 (25:12,25:12) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 20 | TUS Frammersbach | SV Mauerstetten |
0:2 (13:25,4:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 24 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | SV Mauerstetten II |
0:2 (5:25,15:25) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | SV Mauerstetten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 150:55 | 95 |
2 | SV Mauerstetten II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:2 | 2 | 124:94 | 30 |
3 | TUS Frammersbach | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 91:130 | -39 |
4 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 64:150 | -86 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 25 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | VG Bamberg |
2:0 (25:8,25:20) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 26 | TV Lenggries | VC Katzwang-Schwabach |
2:0 (25:23,25:18) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 27 | SV Lohhof | TUS Frammersbach |
2:0 (25:12,25:23) weitere Informationen |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | 28 | SV Mauerstetten II | FC Miltach |
2:0 (25:11,25:13) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 29 | VG Bamberg | DJK Karbach |
2:0 (25:11,25:12) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 30 | VC Katzwang-Schwabach | TV/DJK Hammelburg |
2:1 (20:25,25:10,15:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 31 | TUS Frammersbach | VG Bamberg II |
2:0 (25:19,25:21) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 32 | FC Miltach | VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
2:0 (25:17,25:19) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 33 | FTSV Straubing | TV Lenggries |
2:0 (25:15,25:8) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 34 | TSV Mühldorf (H) | SV Lohhof |
2:0 (25:12,25:11) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 35 | TSV TB München | SV Mauerstetten II |
2:0 (25:11,25:19) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 36 | SV Mauerstetten | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
2:0 (25:9,25:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 37 | VG Bamberg | FC Miltach |
2:0 (25:17,25:23) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 38 | VC Katzwang-Schwabach | TUS Frammersbach |
2:1 (20:25,25:10,15:6) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 39 | DJK Karbach | VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
0:2 (14:25,14:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 40 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | VG Bamberg II |
2:1 (22:25,25:10,15:8) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 41 | FTSV Straubing | SV Mauerstetten |
2:0 (25:7,25:17) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 42 | TSV Mühldorf (H) | TSV TB München |
2:1 (21:25,25:14,15:13) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 43 | TV Lenggries | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
0:2 (22:25,15:25) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 44 | SV Lohhof | SV Mauerstetten II |
1:2 (25:22,10:25,16:18) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 45 | DJK Karbach | VG Bamberg II |
1:2 (12:25,25:22,12:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 46 | VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg | TV/DJK Hammelburg |
2:1 (25:22,23:25,15:13) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 47 | FC Miltach | TUS Frammersbach |
2:0 (25:17,25:17) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 48 | VG Bamberg | VC Katzwang-Schwabach |
2:0 (25:8,25:13) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 49 | TV Lenggries | SV Lohhof |
1:2 (28:26,23:25,5:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 50 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | SV Mauerstetten II |
2:1 (18:25,25:16,15:9) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 51 | SV Mauerstetten | TSV TB München |
2:0 (25:10,25:16) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | 52 | FTSV Straubing | TSV Mühldorf (H) |
2:0 (25:8,25:5) weitere Informationen |
05.10.2018 Gruppeneinteilung:
Ausrichter:
TSV Mühldorf
Spielort:
Mittelschulhalle
Europastraße 3
84453 Mühldorf
Gruppe A
Team 1 = 1.Süd FTSV Straubing
Team 2 = 5.Nord VG Bamberg 2
Team 3 = 8.Süd Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Team 4 = 4.Nord FC Miltach
Gruppe B
Team 5 = 1.Nord VG Bamberg 1
Team 6 = 5.Süd TSV Mühldorf
Team 7 = 8.Nord VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
Team 8 = 4.Süd TV Lenggries
Gruppe C
Team 9 = 2.Süd TSV TB München
Team 10 = 6.Nord DJK Karbach
Team 11 = 7.Süd SV Lohhof
Team 12 = 3.Nord VC Katzwang-Schwabach
Gruppe D
Team 13 = 2.Nord TV/DJK Hammelburg
Team 14 = 6.Süd SV Mauerstetten 2
Team 15 = 7.Nord TUS Frammersbach
Team 16 = 3.Süd SV Mauerstetten 1